Event Scoreboard

 

 

 2016 Event Scores

   
        
Air Rifle 
Last NameFirst NameClassAge GenderResultsPlace 
WhiteAlonzo MastersMale362-32 
HottKelly SH1AdultsFemale541-131 
Beck JrThomasSH1AdultsMale322-1  
AndersonPatrickSH1AdultsMale441-33 
BaierJacobSH1AdultsMale353-0  
ChavezMarioSH1AdultsMale474-42 
DanielsRonaldSH1AdultsMale404-2  
GainesLorenzoSH1AdultsMale322-2  
PopeTerranceSH1AdultsMale386-2  
DeloyJasonSH1AdultsMale414-1  
BuchananClaytonSH1AdultsMaleDNF  
ElliottZacharySH1AdultsMale224-13 
NicholsJeanetteSH1M50Female401-23 
BrownRay SH1M60Male457-53 
CowardTomSH1M60Male479-42 
RagerRichardSH1M60Male296-0  
PetrosEvanSH1MastersFemale419--31 
Barber-MartinClaudiaSH1MastersFemale470-81 
WaddellRobertSH1MastersMale491-61 
JacksonGeorgeSH1MastersMale291-2  
HoffmanSteveSH1MastersMale513-11 
SansoneChuckSH1MastersMale382-12 
West JrDonSH1MastersMale474-51 
ChiavaroliJoeySH1U23Male403-31 
DownsAndrewSH1U23Male264-22 
BockCameron SH2AdultsMale485-61 
HallJuanSH2AdultsMale229-0  
CramerNickSH2AdultsMale433-42 
ShivleyJohnSH2AdultsMale446-51 
Lyons JrRonSH2AdultsMale329-03 
MillerAngela SH2MastersFemale378-12 
WaysMarvaSH2MastersFemale238-11 
ColeZenaSH2MastersFemale468-52 
CresslerBrianSH2MastersMale441-71 
BradleyKevin SH2MastersMale498-62 
DurusselDoug SH2MastersMale264-53 
McmillonDerrickSH2MastersMale520-81 
        
        
  Power lifting   
First NameLast NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
AndrewDowns65 KgU23Male901 
TerrancePope107+KgAdultsMale1952 
LorenzoGaines107+KgAdultsMale2501 
DonWest Jr107+KgMastersMale2252 
AlonzoWhite107+kgMastersMale2751 
ClaytonBuchanan59 KgAdultsMale1351 
RonLyons Jr72 KgAdultsMale1201 
Alissa Seiple73 KgJuniorFemale1601 
ThomasBeck Jr80 KgAdultsMaleno lift  
RonaldDaniels80 KgAdultsMale1851 
JasonDeloy80 KgAdultsMale1302 
BradleyGomoluch80 KgMastersMale1552 
MyreoDixon80 KgMastersMale2101 
JoeyChiavaroli80 KgU23Male1551 
JeanetteNichols86+KgM50Female1351 
Angela Miller86+KgMastersFemale752 
ClaudiaBarber-Martin86+KgMastersFemale901 
MarioChavez88 KgAdultsMale1851 
NickCramer97 KgAdultsMale1201 
        
Table  Tennis-standing   
Last NameFirst NameAge GenderPlace   
JonesRobertMastersMale2   
WaddellRobertMastersMale1   
        
 Swimming    
3 X 25 Yd IM     
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
BetzlerLaura SM8MastersFemale02:17.41 
        
4 X 50 Yd IM 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
LevasseurAngelineSM7AdultsFemale5:00.701 
LewisMiaSM6U16Female2:49.101 
        
25 yd Back 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
BockCameron S7AdultsMale34.691 
ClarksonRichardS6MastersMale4:061 
Barber-MartinClaudiaopenMastersFemale29.961 
BetzlerLaura S8MastersFemale40.941 
FryWilliam S8M50Male58.471 
NicholsJeanetteopenM50Female42.972 
        
25 yd Breast 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
BeaudoinMargaretSB6U18FemaleDNS  
FryWilliam SB7M50Male1:011 
Barber-MartinClaudiaSB9MastersFemale1:031 
LewisMiaSB5U16Female35.241 
        
25 yd Free 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
HansonMckaylaS9AdultsFemale18:091 
ClarksonRichardS6MastersMale1:41.631 
AndersonGrantS6AdultsMale43.301 
BockCameron S7AdultsMale24.011 
NicholsJeanetteopenM50Female28.811 
FryWilliam S8M50Male34.001 
        
50 yd Back 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
Barber-MartinClaudiaopenMastersFemale1:14.231 
ChiavaroliJoeyS6U23Male1:59.301 
        
50 Yd Breast 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
BeaudoinMargaretSB6U18FemaleDNS  
LewisMiaSB5U16Female1:25.231 
LevasseurAngelineSB6AdultsFemale1:18.031 
BetzlerLaura SB7MastersFemale1:27.521 
        
50 yd Free 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
HansonMckaylaS9AdultsFemale39.311 
ClarksonRichardS6MastersMale3:531 
ChiavaroliJoeyS6U23Male1:41.901 
BetzlerLaura S8MastersFemale1:23.70
1 
AndersonGrantS6AdultsMale1:21.081 
BockCameron S7AdultsMale56.781 
BeaudoinMargaretS6U18Female1:461 
LewisMiaS6U16Female1:20.511 
LevasseurAngelineS7AdultsFemale51.471 
FryWilliam S8M50Male1:40.101 
        
100 yd Back 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
ChiavaroliJoeyS6U23Male3:44.751 
LewisMiaS6U16Female2:21.941 
        
100 Yd Breast 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
LewisMiaSB5U16Female3:03.071 
LevasseurAngelineSB6AdultsFemale5:00.781 
        
100 yd Free 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
HansonMckaylaS9AdultsFemale1:32.191 
ChiavaroliJoeyS6U23Male3:44.751 
AndersonGrantS6AdultsMale2:51.131 
BeaudoinMargaretS6U18Femaledns  
LevasseurAngelineS7AdultsFemale1:55.891 
        
        
5K Handcycle 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
LongNickQuadM40Male31:03.951 
EvansJamallT54AdultsMale28:56.334 
BradleyKevin T34M50Male20:49.303 
BuchananClaytonParaAdultsMale14:46.681 
DanielsRonaldParaAdultsMaleDNS  
DeloyJasonT54AdultsMale21:06.253 
GomoluchBradleyT53M35MaleSCR  
HoffmanSteveParaM50Male17:14.581 
JohnsonJamesParaM60Male13:32.431 
MorganCarlT54M40Male12:37.371 
PopeTerranceF55AdultsMale16:24.312 
WhiteAlonzoParaM40Male28:56.332 
Barber-MartinClaudiaParaM50Female33:17.011 
Barrett-HuffKaitlinT54U16Female33:22.141 
BockCameron T37AdultsMale26:09.331 
FryWilliam T34M50Male19:59.092 
HansonMckaylaT54AdultsFemale15:43.761 
HottKelly paraAdultsFemale23:04.272 
JacksonGeorgePARAM60Male22:36.652 
PetrosEvanT53M40Female24:17.031 
SherryJasonT33AdultsMalednf  
        
        
10K Handcycle 
ResultsPlaceLast NameFirst NameClassAgeGender 
33:492JacksonGeorgePARAM60Male 
21:021MorganCarlT54M40Male 
21:001GomoluchBradleyT53M35Male 
25:571HansonMckaylaT54AdultsFemale 
25:511HoffmanSteveParaM50Male 
24:581JohnsonJamesParaM60Male 
27:291ChiavaroliJoeyT53U23Male 
65:521Barrett-HuffKaitlinT54U16Female 
33:173BradleyKevin T34M50Male 
31:333AndersonPatrickT53AdultsMale 
37:561PetrosEvanT53M40Female 
DNF PopeTerranceF55AdultsMale 
34:394StenzelTomParaM50Male 
DNS LewisMiaParaU16Female 
36:222HottKelly paraAdultsFemale 
54:521Barber-MartinClaudiaParaM50Female 
28:182CramerNickParaAdultsMale 
28:592FryWilliam T34M50Male 
41:231LongNickQuadM40Male 
        
60 Meter 
ResultsPlaceLast NameFirst Name ClassAgeGender 
37.831PfenningZephiraT54U11Female 
        
100 Meter
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderWindResultsPlace
BeaudoinMargaretT37U18Female-1.717.801
PfenningZachariahT42U14Male-1.722.361
PfenningZebidiahT44U14Male-1.718.531
TimmerStephanieT12M50Female-0.9519.771
BockCameron T37AdultsMale-0.9517.851
CaineJustinT36AdultsMale dns 
FintonJeremyT51AdultsMale-1.132.951
SherryJasonT33AdultsMale-1.16:16.491
AndersonGrantT34AdultsMale-1.11:54.001
FryWilliam T34M50Male-1.138.961
ChiavaroliJoeyT53U23Male 25.891
GomoluchBradleyT53M35Male-1.6635.901
MorganCarlT54M40Male-1.6628.131
BrownRay T54M60Male-1.6639.931
Beck JrThomasT54AdultsMale-1.6638.852
DeloyJasonT54AdultsMale-1.6646.363
EvansJamallT54AdultsMale-1.6622.861
SeipleAlissa T54U20Female-2.2444.111
Barrett-HuffKaitlinT54U16Female-2.2451.782
MurphyTaylor T54U16Female-2.2428.071
        
200 Meter
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlaceWind
TimmerStephanieT12M50Female39.391-1.66
BeaudoinMargaretT37U18Female40.561-1.66
BockCameron T37AdultsMale36.511-1.66
PfenningZachariahT42U14Male48.281-1.66
PfenningZebidiahT44U14Male39.061-1.66
FintonJeremyT51AdultsMale1:05.751-2.65
AndersonGrantT34AdultsMale4:28.031-2.65
FryWilliam T34M50Male1:16.321-2.65
ChiavaroliJoeyT53U23Male48.731-2.65
GomoluchBradleyT53M35MaleSCR  
Beck JrThomasT54AdultsMale1:23.202-2.39
DeloyJasonT54AdultsMale1:38.633-2.39
EvansJamallT54AdultsMale40.971-2.39
MorganCarlT54M40Male50.881-2.39
BrownRay T54M60Male1:24.381-2.39
SeipleAlissa T54U20FemaleSCR  
MurphyTaylor T54U16Female55.031-1.9
Barrett-HuffKaitlinT54U16Female2:08.031-1.9
        
400 Meter 
Last NameFirst Name ClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
BeaudoinMargaretT37U18Female1:56.221 
PfenningZachariahT42U14Male1:49.291 
PfenningZebidiahT44U14Male1:28.561 
FintonJeremyT51AdultsMale2:13.271 
AndersonGrantT34AdultsMale8:46.431 
FryWilliam T34M50Male2:53.041 
Barrett-HuffKaitlinT54U16Female4:04.172 
MurphyTaylor T54U16Female1:45.371 
SeipleAlissa T54U20Femaledns  
GomoluchBradleyT53M35Male2:33.841 
ChiavaroliJoeyT53U23Male1:42.591 
Beck JrThomasT54AdultsMale3:23.072 
DeloyJasonT54AdultsMale3:24.373 
EvansJamallT54AdultsMale1:24.531 
MorganCarlT54M40Male1:39.001 
BrownRay T54M60Male3:00.641 
        
800 Meter 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
AndersonGrantT34AdultsMale37:49.731 
FryWilliam T34M50Male5:42.861 
GomoluchBradleyT53M35MaleSCR  
MorganCarlT54M40Male3:02.271 
BrownRay T54M60Male7:52.701 
MurphyTaylor T54U16Female3:40.111 
SeipleAlissa T54U20FemaleSCR  
Beck JrThomasT54AdultsMale8:21.692 
EvansJamallT54AdultsMale2:40.971 
        
1500 Meter 
Last NameFirst NameClassAgeGenderResultsPlace 
HansonMckaylaT54AdultsFemale6:19.981 
MurphyTaylor T54U16Female7:17.211 
FryWilliam T34M50Male13:24.351 
MorganCarlT54M40Male5:49.031 
        
Club 
Last NameFirst NameAgeGenderClassResultsPlace 
ClarksonRichardM50MaleF324.201 
MorrisonRachaelAdultsFemaleF5118.081 
FintonJeremyAdultsMaleF5119.791 
ShivleyJohnAdultsMaleF51scr  
HallJuanAdultsMaleF5111.292 
ColeZenaM50FemaleF5110.191 
        
Discus 
Last NameFirst NameAgeGenderClassResultsPlace 
TimmerStephanieM50FemaleF1228.321 
ClarksonRichardM50MaleF324.021 
SherryJasonAdultsMaleF33.811 
HottKelly AdultsFemaleF348.331 
AndersonGrantAdultsMaleF345.432 
Lyons JrRonAdultsMaleF3410.601 
KrohnBradM40MaleF349.941 
BradleyKevin M50MaleF3411.242 
FryWilliam M50MaleF3412.021 
CaineJustinAdultsMaleF3629.861 
BockCameron AdultsMaleF3715.921 
BeaudoinMargaretU18FemaleF3713.061 
WashingtonFawn AdultsFemaleF4322.391 
MorrisonRachaelAdultsFemaleF5113.561 
HallJuanAdultsMaleF514.381 
ShivleyJohnAdultsMaleF51DNS  
ColeZenaM50FemaleF514.781 
WaysMarvaM60FemaleF522.971 
RayPaulM60MaleF526.751 
SevernScotM40MaleF5322.601 
AndersonPatrickAdultsMaleF5412.841 
CramerNickAdultsMaleF5410.452 
DeloyJasonAdultsMaleF548.063 
MillerAngela M40FemaleF545.532 
PetrosEvanM40FemaleF546.751 
HueneTom M50MaleF5417.651 
Beck JrThomasAdultsMaleF557.745 
ChavezMarioAdultsMaleF5514.912 
DanielsRonaldAdultsMaleF5513.533 
GainesLorenzoAdultsMaleF5520.221 
PopeTerranceAdultsMaleF5510.924 
DixonMyreoM40MaleF5513.962 
WinklerScottM40MaleF5527.031 
SansoneChuckM50MaleF5512.821 
RagerRichardM50MaleF5510.342 
ObazeeEfosaAdultsMaleF5628.071 
BaierJacobAdultsMaleF5614.583 
BuchananClaytonAdultsMaleF5615.062 
EvansJamallAdultsMaleF56DNS  
PowellMarvinM40MaleF569.861 
Barrett-HuffKaitlinU16FemaleF563.951 
SeipleAlissa U20FemaleF56SCR  
West JrDonM40MaleF5719.621 
WhiteAlonzoM40MaleF5713.782 
NicholsJeanetteM50FemaleF5712.981 
JonesRobertM50MaleF5717.761 
JacksonGeorgeM60MaleF57DNS  
JohnsonJamesM60MaleF5715.552 
BrownRay M60MaleF5720.771 
DownsAndrewU23MaleF579.591 
Barber-MartinClaudiaM50Femaleopen wc9.251 
        
Javelin 
Last NameFirst NameAgeClassGenderResultsPlace 
TimmerStephanieM50F12Female22.781 
HottKelly AdultsF34Female6.261 
AndersonGrantAdultsF34Male6.602 
Lyons JrRonAdultsF34Male12.011 
KrohnBradM40F34Male7.531 
BradleyKevin M50F34Male6.741 
FryWilliam M50F34Male10.671 
CaineJustinAdultsF36Male17.911 
BockCameron AdultsF37Male12.351 
BeaudoinMargaretU18F37Female9.941 
PfenningZachariahU14F42Male6.861 
WashingtonFawn AdultsF43Female12.991 
PfenningZebidiahU14F44Male10.651 
WaysMarvaM60F52Female3.861 
RayPaulM60F52Male3.651 
SevernScotM40F53Male15.491 
LewisStevenM40F53Male6.922 
AndersonPatrickAdultsF54Male10.492 
CramerNickAdultsF54Male12.451 
DeloyJasonAdultsF54Male9.293 
MillerAngela M40F54Female6.801 
PetrosEvanM40F54Female5.732 
HueneTom M50F54Male17.751 
Beck JrThomasAdultsF55Male9.053 
ChavezMarioAdultsF55Male13.821 
DanielsRonaldAdultsF55Male13.402 
GainesLorenzoAdultsF55Male16.241 
PopeTerranceAdultsF55Male8.632 
DixonMyreoM40F55Male13.861 
SansoneChuckM50F55Male11.411 
RagerRichardM50F55Male9.992 
ObazeeEfosaAdultsF56Male19.221 
BaierJacobAdultsF56Male14.533 
BuchananClaytonAdultsF56Male14.602 
EvansJamallAdultsF56Male   
PowellMarvinM40F56Male10.601 
Barrett-HuffKaitlinU16F56Female4.331 
SeipleAlissa U20F56FemaleSCR  
West JrDonM40F57Male12.591 
WhiteAlonzoM40F57Male11.952 
NicholsJeanetteM50F57Female11.861 
JonesRobertM50F57Male16.421 
JacksonGeorgeM60F57Malescr  
JohnsonJamesM60F57Male13.262 
BrownRay M60F57Male22.451 
PfenningZephiraU11F57Female4.361 
DownsAndrewU23F57Male10.261 
Barber-MartinClaudiaM50open wcFemale8.091 
        
Long Jump
Last NameFirst NameAgeGenderwindClassResultsPlace
CaineJustinAdultsMale-2.27T364.211
BockCameron AdultsMale-1.74T373.591
BeaudoinMargaretU18Female-2.28T372.611
        
ShotPut 
Last NameFirst NameAgeGenderClassResultsPlace 
TimmerStephanieM50FemaleF1210.021 
ClarksonRichardM50MaleF322.881 
SherryJasonAdultsMaleF331.281 
HottKelly AdultsFemaleF343.861 
AndersonGrantAdultsMaleF343.103 
Lyons JrRonAdultsMaleF345.012 
EvansFrederickM35MaleF346.151 
KrohnBradM40MaleF343.351 
BradleyKevin M50MaleF344.542 
FryWilliam M50MaleF345.151 
CaineJustinAdultsMaleF3611.071 
BockCameron AdultsMaleF377.281 
BeaudoinMargaretU18FemaleF375.871 
WashingtonFawn AdultsFemaleF437.011 
WaysMarvaM60FemaleF522.651 
RayPaulM60MaleF523.711 
SevernScotM40MaleF537.791 
LewisStevenM40MaleF533.222 
AndersonPatrickAdultsMaleF544.752 
CramerNickAdultsMaleF545.231 
DeloyJasonAdultsMaleF544.433 
MillerAngela M40FemaleF542.482 
PetrosEvanM40FemaleF543.881 
HueneTom M50MaleF546.671 
Beck JrThomasAdultsMaleF554.304 
ChavezMarioAdultsMaleF555.933 
DanielsRonaldAdultsMaleF555.704 
GainesLorenzoAdultsMaleF558.121 
PopeTerranceAdultsMaleF556.272 
DixonMyreoM40MaleF555.452 
WinklerScottM40MaleF559.311 
SansoneChuckM50MaleF555.541 
RagerRichardM50MaleF555.022 
ObazeeEfosaAdultsMaleF568.791 
BaierJacobAdultsMaleF566.183 
BuchananClaytonAdultsMaleF566.942 
EvansJamallAdultsMaleF565.274 
PowellMarvinM40MaleF564.881 
Barrett-HuffKaitlinU16FemaleF562.571 
MurphyTaylor U16FemaleF56scr  
SeipleAlissa U20FemaleF56scr  
OgbeDennisAdultsMaleF5711.561 
West JrDonM40MaleF577.301 
WhiteAlonzoM40MaleF576.512 
NicholsJeanetteM50FemaleF575.601 
JonesRobertM50MaleF577.331 
JacksonGeorgeM60MaleF576.123 
JohnsonJamesM60MaleF576.822 
BrownRay M60MaleF5710.071 
DownsAndrewU23MaleF574.551 
Barber-MartinClaudiaM50Femaleopen wc4.461 
WaddellRobertM60Maleopen wc6.291 

 

 

2016 Most outstanding awards given for:

       
Junior Female:  Kaitlin Barrett-Huff         
Junior Male:  Zebidiah Pfenning          
Adult Female: McKayla Hanson         
Adult Male: Cameron Bock.          
Masters Female: Claudia Barber-Martin        
Masters Male: William Fry          
Lyod Yeo and Jeff Coupie Rising Star Award:      
Taylor Murphy            
Large Team Trophy:          
Sportsability            
Small Team Award:          
Carolina Cruisers           
Most Outstanding Volunteer:         
Semaj  Mounger           
              
Thanks to all who participated!  We hope you enjoyed the competition
and we look forward to seeing you next year for our 10th anniversary!
              
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

News

Related Links

Other Games